ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422053
nr 1242 2053
Vide Janson
(1924-2007), Sverige
Vide Janson (1924-2007), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 5/10. Subject: 43x70 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 5/10. Motivet: 43x70 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:32:59
17/3 21:40:04
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Vide Janson
Read more about Vide Janson